Model Female Darmstadt, Hassia, Germany My MM URL:
Mayhem # 1201024

About Me

Just moved back to Germany. And looking for new shoots :)


Hey there!
I'm a 26 year old girl, living in Darmstadt/Germany. Since 8 years im standing in front of the cam and i love to do it. Worked allready within Germany, the Netherlands and Belgium. I'm not a size 0 but im energetic and fun. If your searching something special... well.. you found it ;)
At the moment im searching for some new shoots to fill my sedcard!
Any questions?
Just contact me :)

Nickname: Lyanna
Gender: female
Birthdate: 18-09-1985 (26)
Region/land: Arnhem (Netherlands)

About me
Haircolour: atm bright red
Eyecolour: Green/Grey
Skincolour: blank
High: 163 cm
Clothesize: 40/42
Shoesize: 38-39 (European)

- left leg (black rose + wodden cross, lower leg)
- Hips (stars with initials, different each site)
- whole back (Luis royo picture)
- left arm (Text with flower, wrist)
- Right arm (nordic rune)
- left ribcage (songtext)
- right leg (nordic snake, filled with runes, upper and lower leg)

- Lobe 2x
- Forward Helix 1x
- Tragus 1x
- Helix 1x
- Septum
- BW 1x
- BB 3x

Would love to do:
* "Frau Antje" Shooting

Own make up/clothes
Traveling: yes

look also here:

in the future:
- Zeit-bild (
- Andreas Neubauer (
- Stephan Strange

Shootings planned till now:

**.** 2012 Thomas Bommi Burggraf (Mayhem #1332474)

*** no nude shoots!! ***
*** no topless shoots!!!***


Have you worked with Lyanna? Add Credits for Lyanna! >>

What is this?

Credit Notes


- Batavus Bikes (LifestyleCataloque 2009/2010)
- div. Partyflyer/ Poster ( Dark Legacy etc.)
- div. CD Covers (Liquid G. etc.)
- Booklet "Specia Eye Energy" by Titus Davidheimann Beek
- Magazin for "Gothic Lifestyle"


- minimaal kabaal Disco Dance Event
- Musical Grease (Germany)
- Musical Hair (Germany)
- Musical Tanz der Vampire (Germany)
- Musical "Ach wie gut..." (Germany)
- Acapella Group (different concerts in Germany)

Photographers i worked with:

- Benjamin Poe ( 1x
- Stephan Strange ( 3x
- Zottl ( 2x
- Merlin (
- Oliver Brehm ( 1x
- Rynia ( 2x
- Jack ( 1x
- Nohra (no hp atm) 1x
- Ontwerpplus 1x
- Alexander Knappe 5x
- Ray ( 2x
- Frank Alexander Simon 1x
- Ilka B. 2x
- Beauty in Darkness 2x
- Titus Davidheimann Beek 1x
- Lady Dageraad 1x
- JVD Photographie 1x
- Willy Pakaila 1x
- Martijn van Huffelen (

to be continued

in the future:
- ChrisG ( /
- BouwJaar73 (
- Zeit-bild (
- Andreas Neubauer (
- Stephan Strange


Lyanna's Favorites   35 pics
Lyanna's list of killer photos   20 pics



Block this member

Commentsdata:comments Viewsdata:views Hidden Listdata:count_list
Loading Content