login help join!
(94) Portfolio
Details
Experience: Experienced
Compensation: Time for Print
Genres: Acting
Art
Cosplay
Dance
Fashion
Fit Modeling
Fitness
Hair/Makeup
Lifestyle
Parts Modeling
Performance Artist
Pinup
Pregnancy
Promotional Modeling
Sports
Stunt
Swimwear

Info
Last activity: Nov 03, 2013
Joined: Mar 31, 2010


BenNelsonPics.com

Male
Springfield, Missouri, US

BenNelsonPics.com

Mayhem #1623777
Photographer


MM URL: http://www.modelmayhem.com/bennelsonpics

About me
First and foremost, please stop by my Face Book fan page and hit the like button. Greatly appreciated.
http://www.facebook.com/pages/Springfie … 7183009698

No drive by friend requests! Leave a few comments tag me and then maybe ask to be friends!! Thanks

Looking for fun, casual, classy, elegant shoots or unusual concepts let me know what you have in mind lets make it happen.

You can contact me at ben@bennelsonpics.com or 417-860-6703

It takes both of us to make incredible photos, shoot with me I know we can make some great images.

I am still doing some TFCD shoots, if I think you will help the look of my portfolio! I will give you 3 edited full size images for your time.

Thanks
Ben

New Counter as of 2-22-2011
http://s08.flagcounter.com/count/xqt/bg=FFFFFF/txt=000000/border=CCCCCC/columns=8/maxflags=100/viewers=0/labels=0/

Credits
Amanda Marie 780980
Nicole 769686
Heather 844986
Amanda 1198937
Blushing Lady 1431485
Sashey 455891
Chelsey 550318
Kelsey 865313
Ashley 2234087
Jasmine 1253544
Heidi Mae 1919505
Stacy 2121339
Zoey 1259953
Ashley 2234087
Emma 2392659
LaTasha Grunden 1449150
Sarah Nichole 2605666
Deanna E Aubin 1264194 Shot in Wichita Falls Texas
Many other Springfield Missouri Models/Aspiring Models Not Listed on MM

Lists
Cool Effects Pretty Model   4 pics
Just Plain Sweet!   21 pics
Money Headshots!   2 pics
Photos I want to shoot!   22 pics
Poses to try!   60 pics
Shots I want to try!   2 pics


Friends

Model
LaDesa

Model
Danielle Utesch

Model
Kortney Krystik

Model
Megan Lemon

Model
Celka

Model
Nicole Barnett

Photographer
Patricia Lucia

Model
liza helena morris

Model
Erica Cova

Model
Madyson Leake

Model
Madison3443

Photographer
Rad Benn - OLP

BenNelsonPics.com has 170 friends.
Tags
Block this member
Pics

Commentsdata:comments Viewsdata:views Hidden Listdata:count_list
|
Loading Content
data:comment



main | browse | casting/travel | forums | shout box | help | advertising | contests | share | join the mayhem

more modelmayhem on: | | | edu

©2006-2014 ModelMayhem.com. All Rights Reserved.
MODEL MAYHEM is a registered trademark.
Toggle Worksafe Mode: Off | On
Terms | Privacy | Careers