BenNelsonPics.com

Photographer Male Springfield, Missouri, US
My MM URL: http://www.modelmayhem.com/bennelsonpics
Mayhem # 1623777

About Me

First and foremost, please stop by my Face Book fan page and hit the like button. Greatly appreciated.
http://www.facebook.com/pages/Springfie … 7183009698

No drive by friend requests! Leave a few comments tag me and then maybe ask to be friends!! Thanks

Looking for fun, casual, classy, elegant shoots or unusual concepts let me know what you have in mind lets make it happen.

You can contact me at ben@bennelsonpics.com or 417-860-6703

It takes both of us to make incredible photos, shoot with me I know we can make some great images.

I am still doing some TFCD shoots, if I think you will help the look of my portfolio! I will give you 3 edited full size images for your time.

Thanks
Ben

New Counter as of 2-22-2011
http://s08.flagcounter.com/count/xqt/bg=FFFFFF/txt=000000/border=CCCCCC/columns=8/maxflags=100/viewers=0/labels=0/

Credits

Amanda Marie 780980
Nicole 769686
Heather 844986
Amanda 1198937
Blushing Lady 1431485
Sashey 455891
Chelsey 550318
Kelsey 865313
Ashley 2234087
Jasmine 1253544
Heidi Mae 1919505
Stacy 2121339
Zoey 1259953
Ashley 2234087
Emma 2392659
LaTasha Grunden 1449150
Sarah Nichole 2605666
Deanna E Aubin 1264194 Shot in Wichita Falls Texas
Many other Springfield Missouri Models/Aspiring Models Not Listed on MM

Lists

Cool Effects Pretty Model   4 pics
Just Plain Sweet!   19 pics
Money Headshots!   2 pics
Photos I want to shoot!   19 pics
Poses to try!   56 pics
Shots I want to try!   2 pics

Friends

Tags

Block this member
Pics

Commentsdata:comments Viewsdata:views Hidden Listdata:count_list
|
Loading Content
data:comment