login help join!
(38) Portfolio
Details
Experience: Very Experienced
Compensation: Depends on Assignment
Genres: Art
Bodypaint
Erotic
Fashion
Fetish
Glamour
Performance Artist
Pregnancy
Promotional Modeling
Sports
Swimwear

Info
Last activity: Jul 11, 2014
Joined: Jun 23, 2010


Arnold Ochman

Male
Stirling, Scotland, United Kingdom
Arnold Ochman Photography

Mayhem #1733986
Photographer


MM URL: http://www.modelmayhem.com/arnoldochman

About me
Born in Miasteczko Slaskie in 1968, Poland. In 2005 moved to Scotland STIRLING, where currently lives.
Contact:
arnold_ochman@yahoo.co.uk

Photo Sessions:
Scotland: Stirling, Glasgow, Edinburgh and other place.
UK: London
Poland: Olsztyn, Warszawa,Katowice
Germany: Berlin, Dusseldorf

Yes, I do shoot TFP/CD.
If I think we'll create some interesting images together then I will shoot TF with you. I am actively seeking collaborations
I am constantly looking for people to work with on interesting and exciting ideas so please don't hesitate to contact me.

Credits
Photographic Exhibition:
The Centre of Contemporary Art Torun ( Poland ) 8.06.- 15.06. 2010
Gallery " Club Plaza Krakow " Krakow ( Poland ) 29.08 - 16.09. 2010
Travel Show 2010 London 13.03.2010
Travel Writing and Photography Awards
London 16/10/2010
‎8'Travelling Film Festival WATCH DOCS. Human Rights in Film
Katowice Poland 18-24/10/2010
BWA Katowice 10/2010
The Engineering for Life Photography 29th November 2010 Cardiff
Polish Maritime Museum in Gdansk 15.12.2010
Warsaw Klubokawiarnia "Grawitacja" 08.01.2011
Warsaw "Szepty przeszlosci" 29.01.2011
Opole "Szepty przeszlosci" 5.02.2011
Berlin 09.03.2011
Krakow ( Poland ) 2.04.2011
Miasteczko Slaskie ( Poland ) 18.04.2011
Glasgow, Scotland, Science Centre ( October 2011 )
Los Angeles USA ( February 2012 )

Press Releases:
TNT Magazine ( UK )
Digital Photo ( UK )
Digital Photographer ( UK )
Calendar Tv Planete 2010 ( Poland )
"Weranda.Country" ( Poland )
"Tak dla Zdrowia" ( Poland )
Outdoor Photographer ( USA )
Digital Photo Magazine ( USA )
Gazeta Wyborcza ( Poland )
Wycena ( Poland )
Camerapixo ( UK )

ModelMayhem:
Wioleta Mlocek 1808421
Zmalowana 1544223
Ewa Kowalczyk 1938380
Justyna Pierog 1720991
Sharon Coffield 1943884
Kinga Jop-Gajewska 1963462
Tessa Williams 1245304
Kleotheladyofpain 1161645
Aga_C 1954903
Wosmanska 1931300
Devi Renomeron 2184616
Meghan Saffery 2201046
Daria Renka 2012353
Agapanthusuk 2336092
Gordon Speedie 1834076
J Bonn 1223190
Savana31 2896652
Kristina Sartirana 1778150
NatalieGlasgowModel 1578661
Deone Robertson 2255912

Lists
My Photos   10 pics


Friends

Model
Marlene Nude

Model
HollyValentine

Model
CherrySpikes

Model
jenna seymour

Model
goreckii

Model
The Baroness

Model
Jazzmin_b

Model
YAN

Model
xxtrinahxx

Model
Boglarka Bagi B

Photographer
gluchyphotography

Model
Porcelain Raven

Arnold Ochman has 403 friends.
Tags
Block this member
Pics

Commentsdata:comments Viewsdata:views Hidden Listdata:count_list
|
Loading Content
data:comment



main | browse | casting/travel | forums | shout box | help | advertising | contests | share | join the mayhem

more modelmayhem on: | | | edu

©2006-2014 ModelMayhem.com. All Rights Reserved.
MODEL MAYHEM is a registered trademark.
Toggle Worksafe Mode: Off | On
Terms | Privacy | Careers