login help join!
(8) Portfolio
Details
Experience: Some Experience
Compensation: Paid Assignments Only
Genres: Fashion
Hair/Makeup

Info
Last activity: Jul 25, 2014
Joined: Oct 31, 2010


mborrero-makeup

Female
North Miami, Florida, US
mborrerophoto.com

Mayhem #1914770
Makeup Artist


MM URL: http://www.modelmayhem.com/mborrero-makeup

About me
I am showcasing some of photos of my makeup applications here. If you are a model or makeup artist and wish to get pictures like these contact me through
MM #1269824 or through www.mborrerophoto.com.

Credits
Kira Andre 600712
Ely 1708198
Alisnery 1320100
Aimee 18002295
Agui081 1912067
Magdala C 1082893
Dee Latriece 1977486
Kenda 528585
Phillipa V 2388624
Taina Toussaint 2247298
Geneva 2218071
Starvee 1692351
Cierra Loggins 1640246
Karis 2420818
AgataModel 2480313
Elina Smirnova 2461259
Elly 2553641
Sandy R 855320
Kelly520 2603273
Andi Elizabeth 2664566
Sharon 2172788
Mariana 2933956
Stefania A 1403353
Maya Juchtman 3087932


Friends

Photographer
Chiaroscuro Fotografia

Makeup Artist
TIMOTHY HUNG MAKEUP

Makeup Artist
colorme

Makeup Artist
Andrea Damyon MUA

Makeup Artist
JBlush Makeup

Makeup Artist
magika_makeup

Model
Kayt Webster-Brown

Makeup Artist
Ellen Alberts

Makeup Artist
Rinat Shor Drake

Makeup Artist
Nora Belovai

Model
Juliette Black

mborrero-makeup has 184 friends.
Tags
Block this member
Pics

Commentsdata:comments Viewsdata:views Hidden Listdata:count_list
|
Loading Content
data:comment



main | browse | casting/travel | forums | shout box | help | advertising | contests | share | join the mayhem

more modelmayhem on: | | | edu

©2006-2014 ModelMayhem.com. All Rights Reserved.
MODEL MAYHEM is a registered trademark.
Toggle Worksafe Mode: Off | On
Terms | Privacy | Careers