Kris_nyc

Model Male New York, New York, US My MM URL: http://www.modelmayhem.com/Flako_BBC
Mayhem # 2854876

About Me

Real Name: Chris Ikomi Jr.
Birthday: July 15, 1985
Nationality: Nigerian
Primary residence: New York City, NY
Agencies: Elite Models, So Midnight Entertainment
Known for: My lips, my eyes, my eyebrows, my Abs
Status: Newcomer

Friends

Tags

Block this member
Pics

Commentsdata:comments Viewsdata:views Hidden Listdata:count_list
|
Loading Content
data:comment