Simply Responzia

Model Female Baton Rouge, Louisiana, US
My Website: Simply Responzia
My MM URL: http://www.modelmayhem.com/SimplyResponzia
Mayhem # 3167309

About Me

Real Name: Responzia Burks
Birthday: September 30, 1979
Nationality: African American
Primary residence: New Orleans, Louisiana
Agencies: N/A
Known for: My lips, my eyes, My legs
Status: Newcomer
Muse for: Charles E. Smith Photography
Children: Tyriq (Born June 19, 2006)
Model turned… Soldier (US Army 2003-2012)
Interests: Cooking, Writing Music/Poetry, Family Feud and Muscle Cars

Friends

Tags

Block this member
Pics

Commentsdata:comments Viewsdata:views Hidden Listdata:count_list
|
Loading Content
data:comment