Sharpshooter Pix

Photographer Male Tucson, Arizona, US
My Website: Ken's Glamour
My MM URL: http://www.modelmayhem.com/KJY
Mayhem # 1551702

About Me

Welcome to my profile. I have over 45 years experience in photography and 20 years using Photoshop. I work with many new models and also with those that have considerable experience. At my home studio I have various back drops, and use both natural light and professional strobes.

My home studio has views of the Tucson Mountains, large patio, golf putting green, and spectacular sunset photos.

Occasionally I will create a theme for on location shooting. In 2014 I published a book (27 so far) on a spoof of Jane of the Jungle: Looking for Tarzan.

Are you a new model in the southern Arizona area and want to broaden your portfolio with some professional photos? I can help guide you through the process.

I charge a nominal sitting fee. But the quality you receive is well worth it.

I will help you by producing portfolios through PDF, prints, or published portfolio books. Take a look at the books I've published at www.blurb.com (search Yeaglin)

I have two web sites. This one is for general photos and portraits:

www.kenyeaglinphotography.com

This one is for glamour photos of models (includes nudity):

www.sharpshooterpix.com

In 2015, the model web site above had visitors from 99 countries and all 50 states and over 4,600,000 photos were viewed!

Take a look and be my friend if you like what you see! Ken Yeaglin

Credits

Have you worked with Sharpshooter Pix? Add Credits for Sharpshooter Pix! >>

avatar
vip

Madison Bunni

  • Model
  • Female
  • Cave Creek, Arizona, United States

"Hey Ken Thanks for working with me. I am glad we met. I am looking forward to some beautiful images!!"

See Sample Worked together 1 times; Most recent: November 2015
What is this?

Credit Notes

Models on Model Mayhem that I have worked with (*Multiple times)
Stacie Snow 373421
Kelsi Serenity* 1562405 2226664
Kandi Andres* 2542638
Pamela Jean Noble 670610
Mindy Bailey 2553992
Melissa Hemenway* 2598940
Tessa Marek* 2508032
Michelle Shortt* 2528954
Katy Robinson 2361220
Jess Leslie 2563724
Leigha Hagan* 1974314
Erika Jo Smith* 2300062
Asija Pandzic* 383683
Angela Chalifoux* 2720604
Belinda Peters* 2758709
Rojeana Macapagal 2790519
Emmy Delight* 2605270
Natashia 2739208
Justinee Lynn* 2597534
Kenzie Kristell* 2748852
Kali Renae* 2828336
Trista Lashley* 2828715
Rebaa Lovee* 2727204
Natashia Milburn* 2800610
Megan Marie 304526
Lacey Ward 2971481
Mai Campbell 25789853
Camille Deadly 2309032
Karina Levine* 2741353
Lexi Price 2942949
Meems Angelo* 3065618
Angel Holewa* 2969976
Spring Ta 2887144
Sara Driggs* 3063918
Noley Ryan* 2951235
Charli Alexandra 1970246
BridgetLRogers 2537310
Ariel Sanders* 3147999
Nirvana Spivey* 2580630
Brooke Roberts 2135970
Cassandra Hardin* 2130693
Cupcake 2927605
Kendall Matthews 3083499
Gayle Vickroy* 3314232
Mat Sprunk 3072560
Manda Do’Urden* 2746779
Ginger Kennelly* 3399668
Fayette Mariposa* 3199377
Jessica Smith 338328
Redhead Cheyenne* 3508966
Noel Van Brocklin 3544002
Missy Stearnes* 2859730
elagentjospehine* 3446585
Becca Briggs 1560200
Grace Mannix 3699934
EmilyMarieAZ 3057370
Madison Bunni 3782843
Sabrina Marie Cheekz 3935370
Nadia Ruslanova 2838073


Models not on Mayhem:

Christy Beuker*
Cathy Crandall*
Karla Gall
Megan Bellamy*
Tanita Chamberlain
Srarh Wiegel
Jamie Bourne*
Lily Lasciel
Javy Guerra
Bree Wiegel*
Ashley Anderson*
Chelsea Colosky
Corilynn Keaveney
Fiorella Aguilar*
Allison Ramirez*
Stephanie Lucero
Karyn Stover
Taylor Treen*
Elizabeth McDougald
Yessy Ramirez*
Aslee Martakis
Jessica Ann Milburn
Noel Thomas
Rochelle Thomas*
Amanda Moser*
Sarah Weisbard*
Anna Marie
Stephanie Schroers
Alanna Canez
Chrissy Kapp
Rian Williams*
Mariah Hatch
Camaro Soper
Ashley Draper
Sarah Jesse
Casey Drake*
Savannah Allison
Tangie Espinosa
Haley Grove
Cailin Catalano*
Gabriella Barrio
Kristina Stepanovic*
Bryn Downing*
Tayler Vomacka*
Crystal Hardy
Shelby Juarez
Savanna Graves
Savannah Olney
Ashley Heerding
Isabella Gonzalez

Friends

Tags

Block this member
Pics

Commentsdata:comments Viewsdata:views Hidden Listdata:count_list
|
Loading Content
data:comment