Fred Haider

Photographer Male Tucson, Arizona, US
My MM URL: http://www.modelmayhem.com/bd1129
Mayhem # 1336977

About Me

Are you looking to do extremely creative images? I have several outstanding concepts in mind and ongoing projects and am interested in hearing your ideas. I have a webpage but all galleries are password and right click protected so ask and I will send you links of work samples. References available on requset.

Credits

Have you worked with Fred Haider? Add Credits for Fred Haider! >>

avatar

EmilyMurphy

  • Model
  • Female
  • Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States

"Fred is very kind and professional. His goal is to help aspiring models like myself to advance in the industry and reach their goals. I would definitely recommend him to my fellow models."

See Sample Worked together 1 times; Most recent: July 2016
avatar
vip

Judy Anna

  • Model
  • Female
  • Tucson, Arizona, United States

"Fred is perhaps one of the best photographers I have worked with thus far. He has experience I need to build my portfolio, as well as connect ideas and images with me; he reciprocates the artistic hunger I have. Definitely will keep working with him!"

See Sample Worked together 2-10 times; Most recent: May 2016
What is this?

Credit Notes

Outstanding talent that I had the honor to work with include:
Justice Lee 3314559
Dreamless Ocean 3601105
Elegant Josephine 3446585
Mandy DoUrden 2746779
Angela Marie 27200604
Courtnee Jayne 2292388
Be a Cheekie 1154124
Loop Sided Heart 1059504
Kayla 3516793
Aimee 511697
Oh Mindy 199047
Shallon Enlow 2435433
Houston Rae 1638844
Dianna Prince 510446
White Girl 1793829,
Miss Mommy 1561076
Anne Hudson 1238580
Angel Heart 1039015
Green Dragon 620497
Ulzan 1382042
Zoe 1024200
Shauntie 1047004
Doubletakes 1048
Fox 1548342
Britney Murphy 2164648
Twyla Madison 1535921
Just Jen 1260458
Aimee 511697
Emily Murphy 3881203
Noley Ryan 2951235
Eden 2550720
Charity Reed 1994939
Ayla 1613857 1613857
Carnia 1818395
Ashlyn 1613588
Angelmatic 1604493
Maganda 1524741
More will be added once I find the MM#'s

Friends

Tags

Block this member
Pics

Commentsdata:comments Viewsdata:views Hidden Listdata:count_list
|
Loading Content
data:comment