Loves Bridal Boutique

Photographer Male Salida, Colorado, US
My Website: Facebook
My MM URL: http://www.modelmayhem.com/scottglenn
Mayhem # 1217522

About Me

My name is Scott Glenn, I an 60 yrs old. I have been married for 40 years. I have been a photorgrapher for 27 years, and shoot alot of weddings and prom. I try to shoot out doors as I like the mountains, and streams. I would like to make contacts with models, and other photorgraphers who have the same intrests as my self. I will shoot for TF** I do NOT shoot nudes. I only shoot pictures you can show your grandmother. for your safety please bring a escort. I will have one also. My wife and I own a Bridal Shop, that is the reason I shoot weddings and prom.
(Please visit us on Facebook)

***************************************************************
If you blow me off last minute for a shoot, or don't show at all, whether its paid or not please do NOT contact me again because you will be ignored.

Our shop phone number is 719-539-6859.

Credits

Models I have worked with:
Juliana (JMRR)1894558
Nicole Wing 1155186
Ashtyn H 1404918
Cynthia V (BeModel)
Corina Drew 1485907
Elle Alexandra 2138788
Emi Meis 2370461
Gin Adams 2998811
Inda Kalivoda 3343887
Mikaela Lackey 3269419

Logan S
Michelle V
Shelby Q
Chelsea H
Nicole C
Kellie C
Anna S
Chelsea H

Friends

Tags

Block this member
Pics

Commentsdata:comments Viewsdata:views Hidden Listdata:count_list
|
Loading Content
data:comment