login help join!
(15) Portfolio
Details
Experience: Very Experienced
Compensation: Paid Assignments Only
Genres: Acting
Art
Bodypaint
Dance
Editorial
Fashion
Fit Modeling
Fitness
Glamour
Hair/Makeup
Lifestyle
Lingerie
Parts Modeling
Performance Artist
Pinup
Pregnancy
Promotional Modeling
Spokesperson / Host
Sports
Swimwear

Info
Last activity: Jul 08, 2014
Joined: Sep 08, 2010


Drabovsky Photography

Male
Los Angeles, California, US
Follow on Facebook!

Mayhem #1842592
Photographer


MM URL: http://www.modelmayhem.com/DrabovskiyPhotography408

About me
My name is Alexandr Drabovskiy and I started Drabovskiy Photography over 4 years ago. Working with San Jose Fashion Weekly (http://www.sanjosefashionweek.com/)
and That Look Models (http://thatlookmodels.net/) as a Director of Photography 

Drabovskiy Photography is located in the Los Angeles area, and occasionally South Bay, specializes in outdoor shoots (using natural light to brings out model's true beauty), Since taking off satisfying our clients with amazing pictures has been our top priority. Since working with over 175 different models, most shoots are paid. Rates are reasonable and negotiable

Looking forward to Working with you

Credits
MM Models:

Joshua 1969110
Jacqueline 1582096
Kiana 1467832
Brittany 1882189
Robin 1446740
Lisa Reyland 1305228
Aris Pham 1838200
Seiichi 194451
Silvana 1453403
Stacy 1982275
Jaimee 1552781
Andra 1699159
Stephanie 1183030
Nancy 1335211
Irena 1817781
Olga
Adam 2098379
Kerri 1455441
Trung 1926069
Eliza
Chaos 1479850
Russian Princess 2135884
IrenaNicole 2135839
Tamara 2145027
Zaika 25275
Harley 1851884
Noosha 2118577
Jeniffer 10272668
Diane 377122
Carra 2195128
Kana 2177578
Lily 2139811
Tasha 21929565
Sabine 2187289
Hilliry 2210688
V Tamon 1987607
Michelle 2112140
Alejandra 1882176
Amy Meng 2279073
Sandor 2225377
California Girl 2276128
Katrina 2233250
Hayley 2012917
Moorea 2303972
Akira 2308301
Shannon Beth 2353545
Jason Miller 1694960
Kayla Tran 2383418
Kayla Ramos 1484130
Linh Diep 895153
Alicia Mendez 2383331
Pearl Kariakin 2373514


Designers:
Anna 1615594

Lists
future shoots   7 pics
Passion to recreate   1 pics


Friends

Makeup Artist
Daniela M Grasso

Makeup Artist
Stephanie Chale

Makeup Artist
NatashaChanel

Makeup Artist
beautybyMadison

Makeup Artist
donielladavy

Makeup Artist
Lilit Heidi

Makeup Artist
kimberlydoesmakeup

Makeup Artist
Marlu A Soria

Makeup Artist
YALA artistry

Makeup Artist
Albert Murguia MUA

Makeup Artist
JenniDoesMakeup

Makeup Artist
Elishah

Drabovsky Photography has 1504 friends.
Tags
Block this member
Pics

Commentsdata:comments Viewsdata:views Hidden Listdata:count_list
|
Loading Content
data:comment



main | browse | casting/travel | forums | shout box | help | advertising | contests | share | join the mayhem

more modelmayhem on: | | | edu

©2006-2014 ModelMayhem.com. All Rights Reserved.
MODEL MAYHEM is a registered trademark.
Toggle Worksafe Mode: Off | On
Terms | Privacy | Careers