Drabovsky Photography

Photographer Male Los Angeles, California, US My MM URL: http://www.modelmayhem.com/DrabovskiyPhotography408
Mayhem # 1842592

About Me

My name is Alexandr Drabovskiy and I started Drabovskiy Photography over 4 years ago. Working with San Jose Fashion Weekly (http://www.sanjosefashionweek.com/)
and That Look Models (http://thatlookmodels.net/) as a Director of Photography 

Drabovskiy Photography is located in the Los Angeles area, and occasionally South Bay, specializes in outdoor shoots (using natural light to brings out model's true beauty), Since taking off satisfying our clients with amazing pictures has been our top priority. Since working with over 175 different models, most shoots are paid. Rates are reasonable and negotiable

Looking forward to Working with you

Credits

MM Models:

Joshua 1969110
Jacqueline 1582096
Kiana 1467832
Brittany 1882189
Robin 1446740
Lisa Reyland 1305228
Aris Pham 1838200
Seiichi 194451
Silvana 1453403
Stacy 1982275
Jaimee 1552781
Andra 1699159
Stephanie 1183030
Nancy 1335211
Irena 1817781
Olga
Adam 2098379
Kerri 1455441
Trung 1926069
Eliza
Chaos 1479850
Russian Princess 2135884
IrenaNicole 2135839
Tamara 2145027
Zaika 25275
Harley 1851884
Noosha 2118577
Jeniffer 10272668
Diane 377122
Carra 2195128
Kana 2177578
Lily 2139811
Tasha 21929565
Sabine 2187289
Hilliry 2210688
V Tamon 1987607
Michelle 2112140
Alejandra 1882176
Amy Meng 2279073
Sandor 2225377
California Girl 2276128
Katrina 2233250
Hayley 2012917
Moorea 2303972
Akira 2308301
Shannon Beth 2353545
Jason Miller 1694960
Kayla Tran 2383418
Kayla Ramos 1484130
Linh Diep 895153
Alicia Mendez 2383331
Pearl Kariakin 2373514


Designers:
Anna 1615594

Lists

future shoots   7 pics
Passion to recreate   1 pics

Friends

Tags

Block this member
Pics

Commentsdata:comments Viewsdata:views Hidden Listdata:count_list
|
Loading Content
data:comment