SamuelShimi

Model Male Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Mayhem # 2466172

About Me

Real Name:Samuel Shimi
Birthday: June 8, 1988
Nationality:Persian
Primary residence:Toronto,ON,Canada
Agencies:None
Known for:Abs,Back,Eyes
Status:Single

Personal Trainer looking to get into Modeling and Acting.
Interests: Martial Arts,Football and Fitness.

Friends

Tags

Block this member
Pics

Commentsdata:comments Viewsdata:views Hidden Listdata:count_list
|
Loading Content
data:comment