login help join!
(133) Portfolio
Details
Experience: Very Experienced
Compensation: Paid Assignments Only
Genres: Acting
Art
Bodypaint
Cosplay
Dance
Editorial
Erotic
Fashion
Fetish
Fitness
Glamour
Hair/Makeup
Lingerie
Parts Modeling
Performance Artist
Pinup
Swimwear

Info
Last activity: Apr 18, 2014
Joined: Nov 13, 2005


Lunavista Productions

Male
Austin, Texas, US
Dallas, Texas, US
Houston, Texas, US
Facebook Page - Like Me!

Mayhem #63896
Photographer


MM URL: http://www.modelmayhem.com/lunavista

About me
Attention actors and actresses:
If you are interested in our casting for films, music videos, etc. you can be alerted to our casting calls via email  here.

Rates: I’m willing to negotiate depending on the assignment and I offer discounted rates to models looking to build their portfolio.  Write me if you’d like more information about portfolio building.

TFP: Due to a busy schedule, TFP is extremely limited.  I’m most likely to consider if:

    -    I contact you about doing a shoot.
    -    It’s in reference to a casting call I have posted.
    -    You have an idea or look that I just can’t say "no" to!!

Credits
Most Recent First:

Rachel Dashae (For Scarlet City Pinups) - MM 98824
Chelsea Emerald Hacker - MM 2893751
VeeMarie - MM 2854228
Kristin Howard - MM 2896647
LexiLynn - MM 2847398
AudreyElise - MM 2459693
Megan Starr (For Scarlet City Pinups) - MM 1682190
Jane Kavanaugh - MM 2829360
Elleyse - MM 2692065
Ellen Fate - MM 47897
laura mae - MM 2774466
Jordyn Night (For Scarlet City Pinups) - 1132853
Margret P (For Scarlet City Pinups) - MM 637946
EmilyMaeS - MM 2765642
Charisse - MM 2684328
Lydia Hoo - MM 2751303
Schulyer Dale - MM 2753539
XXX Brooklyn Taylor XXX - MM 2721809
LylaBunnie - MM 2662259
Jordanlehn - MM 2704773
LeahMoore - MM 2664356
Raybe - MM 2650444
JJ Sin - MM 2686058
Incarnation of moirai - MM 2648580
Aleana Lee - MM 2599024
Samantha Miley - MM 742771
Lo G - MM 2632071
Panda - MM 2647879
Trixie Truckstop - MM 2628472
Ashlea Smith - MM 2627571
Alexa Andrew - MNM 2417350
Jessica Anderson - MM 2520239
Jesy Dickens - MM 2552939
Roxanna Elizabeth- MM 663330
KeliRenee - MM 2566637
Shellie Caballero - MM 2533050
Meg London-Boche - MM 2470924
nadia choates - MM 1421611
Lyndz W - MM 2454492
Jayne Voggenauer - MM 2466983
Tessa - MM 2467921
Jodie Lynn - MM 2468040
Vivis Calderon - MM 2453029
Heather Passailaigue - MM 2372197
Veronica Sellars - MM 1841308
Cherish 969 - MM 1911254
Carolzz - MM 2106843
Victoria Lace - MM 2333256
Mariah Lynn Models -MM 2306761
Jenny Lectron - MM 2301961
BrookeLynn RM - MM 900332
Lisa Hope - MM 1280466
Spencer Madison - MM 1555678
Morgan Nuessner - MM 2021094
Brittanie Sliffe - MM 2295510
Annie Page - MM 2002203
Taylor Emily - MM 1664472
Kaily Mae - MM 2203826
EbethM - MM 2178174
Raven Layne - MM 2177892
Erin Mishelle - MM 890732
Annodyne - MM 2140681
Ariel Corrine (For Scarlet City Pinups) - MM 655906
SamanthaMWebster - MM 1249837
1-2-3-4-5-6-7-8 - MM 1314267
Ariel Esther Russell - MM 1980314
Alexandra Prokhorova - MM 1988608
Kourtnee Danielle - MM 1983201
Danielle Mariee - MM 1875267
Rachel Butler Esq - MM 1403002
Sabra Kourtney (For Scarlet City Pinups) - MM 1291716
Nicole Narro - MM 1902263
Necrofoxx - MM 590950
Tonnette B - MM 1892099
ReMac - MM 1863778
Brittney Burke - MM 647095
Miss Austin - MM 639473
__aspen_ - MM 1293802
Fuser L'via (For Scarlet City Pinups) - MM 402999
Naomi Marie Loghry - MM 1683418
IX (NINE) - MM 1614187
Kit Kat Kadillac - MM 1565323
LaLaLaMort - MM 1579522
RobinBean - MM 759308
Little Rini - MM 1636480
Brittney Briddell (For Scarlet City Pinups) - MM 785996
Kaia (For Scarlet City Pinups) - MM 441699
Haley Morgan - (For Scarlet City Pinups) - MM 1191320
Lauren WK - (For Scarlet City Pinups) MM 360189
Heatherliane - MM 564259
Cali Hannah - MM 789371
Rachel Vest - MM 1106472
Jessa Frost* - MM 567968
Tara - MM 1405377
Kaydence Taylor - MM 1393420
Alexa Whiite Rabbit - MM 1407643
Dacenay - MM 1321614
Kristin Gray - MM 1219969
Mariessa Ann - MM 1069607
Amber Lite - MM 1307822
Kristie MacLean - MM 864059
Bailey Devonish - MM 466059
Miss InsaniTea* - MM 1191320
Scarlet Shay - MM 1065401
Jessica Horton* - MM 883163
Lulu - MM 304699
Zombaby - MM 15461871
Bethany Summersizzle - MM 635541
Cassiday Proctor - MM 776372
Merry Katherine Roberts - MM 774599
Ellie - MM 797488
Dara Adele - MM 76928
Kerri West -
Molly Randall - MM 51591
Stephanie Hele
Michelle Eades - OMP 198375
Kate Caldwell *
Ashley Danielle Hendrix
Miranda
Alisha
Amanda
April
Taylor S.
Amber Heard
Katie H.
Claire
Melissa C.
Shelly Pederson
Billie Jean Hess

MUA's

Missy Von Parlo* - MM 147850
Hello Kelly - MM 2314461
Faith Pieratt - MM 2462729
Loud Looks Aesthetics - MM 1464307
rock n roll sarah - MM 570590
Jessica Isam - MM 498086
Cari Reynolds - MM 1819839
Coby Nathan - MM 1809754
987Beauty - MM 1260945


* Indicates multiple shoots


Casting Call
Sep 1, 2013 creative implieds

Friends

Model
Sam Alex Rae

Model
SuzzyB

Photographer
Rick Fink

Model
Mary Dawn

Model
Nikki_B

Model
Sasha Zosiana

Model
Sophia May

Photographer
Hammad S

Model
Yelena Konetchy

Model
Marilyn Mayson

Model
H0PE

Model
Paige Lou Robinson

Lunavista Productions has 1715 friends.
Tags
Block this member
Pics

Commentsdata:comments Viewsdata:views Hidden Listdata:count_list
|
Loading Content
data:comment



main | browse | casting/travel | forums | shout box | help | advertising | contests | share | join the mayhem

more modelmayhem on: | | | edu

©2006-2014 ModelMayhem.com. All Rights Reserved.
MODEL MAYHEM is a registered trademark.
Toggle Worksafe Mode: Off | On
Terms | Privacy | Careers