Makeup makeup

Makeup Artist Female North Miami, Florida, US
My Website: instagram
My MM URL: http://www.modelmayhem.com/mborrero-makeup
Mayhem # 1914770

About Me

Now booking December 2016- August 2017) makeup artists from Miami, Broward, and Palm Beach who are interested in running a self-promotion piece in Mzna Magazine for the F/W 2017 Makeup issue


I am showcasing some of photos of my makeup applications here. If you are a model or makeup artist and wish to get pictures like these contact me through
MM #1269824 or through www.mborrerophoto.com.

Credits

Have you worked with Makeup makeup? Add Credits for Makeup makeup! >>

avatar

Caliprada21

  • Model
  • Female
  • North Miami Beach, Florida, United States

"It was an HONOR to work with, I loved the makeup"

See Sample Worked together 1 times; Most recent: July 2016
What is this?

Credit Notes

Kira Andre 600712
Ely 1708198
Alisnery 1320100
Aimee 18002295
Agui081 1912067
Magdala C 1082893
Dee Latriece 1977486
Kenda 528585
Carlosarios 3246103
Phillipa V 2388624
Taina Toussaint 2247298
Geneva 2218071
Starvee 1692351
Cierra Loggins 1640246
Karis 2420818
AgataModel 2480313
Elina Smirnova 2461259
Elly 2553641
Sandy R 855320
Kelly520 2603273
Andi Elizabeth 2664566
Sharon 2172788
Mariana 2933956
Stefania A 1403353
Maya Juchtman 3087932
MollyPhipps 3428930
Cheyenne Cherokee 3466481
Amanda Standley 3730220

Casting Calls

Casting Call
Nov 25, 2016 Photoshoot TODAY and SUNDAY!! Expired

Friends

Tags

Block this member
Pics

Commentsdata:comments Viewsdata:views Hidden Listdata:count_list
|
Loading Content
data:comment