US
METRIC

Details

Model Mayhem #:
1875739
Last Activity:
Jan 19, 2018
Experience:
Very Experienced
Compensation:
Paid Assignments Only
Shoot Nudes:
Yes
Joined:
Oct 03, 2010
Age:
35
Height:
5' 6"
Weight:
108 lbs
Bust:
35"
Waist:
25"
Hips:
33"
Cup:
C
Dress:
1
Shoe:
1.0
Ethnicity:
Skin Color:
n/a
See More Details

Lists (2)

Can't stop looking at....

1 Photos

would love to have in my port

22 Photos
See Less

About Me

NEW WEBSITE www.agatagrodek.com
resent photos:
https://www.facebook.com/grodekagata
https://www.instagram.com/agatagrodek/?hl=pl


Modeling tours:

Netherlands 1-5.12.2017
Dusseldorf 5-14.12.2017
Milano 9-13.01.2018
Paris 13-19.01.2018
Swizerland 31.01-15.02.2018
Munich 6-15.03.2018
Barcelona, Madrit, Lisbon 28.03-11.04.2018
Kopenhagen, Malmo 26.04-3.05.2018
Vienna 22.05-4.06.2018

[url=https://www.modelmayhem.com/contests/potd18/female/preview/270717][img]https://photos.modelmayhem.com/potd_18plus/entrants/110602/potd-110602-379543-big.jpg[/img][/url]

[url=https://www.modelmayhem.com/contests/potd18/female/preview/213650][img]https://photos.modelmayhem.com/potd_18plus/entrants/110602/potd-110602-379543-big.jpg[/img][/url]

[url=https://www.modelmayhem.com/contests/potd18/female/preview/270462][img]https://photos.modelmayhem.com/potd_18plus/entrants/110602/potd-110602-379543-big.jpg[/img][/url]


[url=https://www.modelmayhem.com/contests/potd18/female/preview/86508][img]https://photos.modelmayhem.com/potd_18plus/entrants/110602/potd-110602-379543-big.jpg[/img][/url]

[url=https://www.modelmayhem.com/contests/potd/preview/587324][img]https://content.screencast.com/users/mmmods/folders/PoTD%20badges/media/647fcbdc-f3c0-4acb-9e32-212346b8b16d/potdmedalsmall.jpg[/img][/url]

Verified Credits (11)

Worked with AgataGrodek? Share your experience and become verified!
Add Credits

"I had a shoot with Agata in Gdansk. Her pre-shoot communications were excellent. She arrived on time and with a perfect make up. She had also plenty of outfits to choose from. During the shoot it was obvious how experienced professional she is, great poses without any need to direct but also contributed with ideas what to shoot when I asked. I would happily shoot with her again." Read less

... Read more

"Agata is a great international published model from Poland and we work together since about 3 years. She has a lot of experience and a perfect body and face and knows well how to present her in the best way." Read less

... Read more

"Agata is a very professionnal, talented model, very pleasant to work with. I highly recommend. Denis Saint Clair" Read less

... Read more

"I shot one time with Agata, and it was just great. Somehow since then, we had to bad luck, that we could not shoot again together. I just hops so much that this year finally we shoot together again :)" Read less

... Read more

"Agata is meticulously well prepared and instantly adapts to the style of the photographer, being equally at ease between fashion, glamour and artistic nudes. Well beyond her beauty and elegance as a model, Agata is a truly delightful and charming person to be with." Read less

... Read more

"Had the pleasure of having Agata staying a few days when she was in Copenhagen and had also 2 nice shoots with her. Agata is very nice and an excellent model. I can highly recommend her for other photographers." Read less

... Read more

"It was a pleasure to work with you. Your professional manner to work and posing had contributes to many great Pictures." Read less

... Read more

"it was a pleasure to work with agata. very professional an safe in posing" Read less

... Read more


Toggle Worksafe Mode: On | Off


Disclaimer: All casting calls on our site are posted by third parties and not by us. We are not a talent agency and we do not endorse or recommend any agency, company or individual that posts a casting call on our site. We do not verify the legitimacy, accuracy or currency of any casting notice posted on our site. Please refer to Member Safety and Avoiding Scams before deciding to work with any individuals on the site. If you notice any suspicious activity, please report such activity to us immediately at [email protected]. By using this site, you agree to be bound by our Site Rules, Terms, Privacy Policy and Cookie Policy.