Details

Model Mayhem #:
1733986
Last Activity:
Dec 21, 2017
Experience:
Very Experienced
Compensation:
Depends on Assignment
Joined:
Jun 23, 2010

Lists (1)

My Photos

9 Photos
See Less

About Me

Born in Poland. In 2005 moved to Scotland STIRLING, where currently lives.
Contact:
[email protected]

Photo Sessions:
Scotland: Stirling, Glasgow, Edinburgh and other place.
UK: London
Poland: Olsztyn, Warszawa,Katowice
Germany: Berlin, Dusseldorf

Yes, I do shoot TFP/CD.
If I think we'll create some interesting images together then I will shoot TF with you. I am actively seeking collaborations
I am constantly looking for people to work with on interesting and exciting ideas so please don't hesitate to contact me.

Verified Credits (0)

Worked with Arnold Ochman? Share your experience and become verified!
Add Credits

Credit Notes

Photographic Exhibition:
The Centre of Contemporary Art Torun ( Poland ) 8.06.- 15.06. 2010
Gallery " Club Plaza Krakow " Krakow ( Poland ) 29.08 - 16.09. 2010
Travel Show 2010 London 13.03.2010
Travel Writing and Photography Awards
London 16/10/2010
‎8'Travelling Film Festival WATCH DOCS. Human Rights in Film
Katowice Poland 18-24/10/2010
BWA Katowice 10/2010
The Engineering for Life Photography 29th November 2010 Cardiff
Polish Maritime Museum in Gdansk 15.12.2010
Warsaw Klubokawiarnia "Grawitacja" 08.01.2011
Warsaw "Szepty przeszlosci" 29.01.2011
Opole "Szepty przeszlosci" 5.02.2011
Berlin 09.03.2011
Krakow ( Poland ) 2.04.2011
Miasteczko Slaskie ( Poland ) 18.04.2011
Glasgow, Scotland, Science Centre ( October 2011 )
Los Angeles USA ( February 2012 )
Warszawa " EROtrends " ( May 2014 )
Edinburgh Festival Fringe ( August 2014 )

Press Releases:
TNT Magazine ( UK )
Digital Photo ( UK )
Digital Photographer ( UK )
Calendar Tv Planete 2010 ( Poland )
"Weranda.Country" ( Poland )
"Tak dla Zdrowia" ( Poland )
Outdoor Photographer ( USA )
Digital Photo Magazine ( USA )
Gazeta Wyborcza ( Poland )
Wycena ( Poland )
Camerapixo ( UK )

ModelMayhem:
Wioleta Mlocek 1808421
Zmalowana 1544223
Ewa Kowalczyk 1938380
Justyna Pierog 1720991
Sharon Coffield 1943884
Kinga Jop-Gajewska 1963462
Tessa Williams 1245304
Kleotheladyofpain 1161645
Aga_C 1954903
Wosmanska 1931300
Devi Renomeron 2184616
Meghan Saffery 2201046
Daria Renka 2012353
Agapanthusuk 2336092
Gordon Speedie 1834076
J Bonn 1223190
Savana31 2896652
Kristina Sartirana 1778150
NatalieGlasgowModel 1578661
Deone Robertson 2255912


Toggle Worksafe Mode: On | Off


Disclaimer: All casting calls on our site are posted by third parties and not by us. We are not a talent agency and we do not endorse or recommend any agency, company or individual that posts a casting call on our site. We do not verify the legitimacy, accuracy or currency of any casting notice posted on our site. Please refer to Member Safety and Avoiding Scams before deciding to work with any individuals on the site. If you notice any suspicious activity, please report such activity to us immediately at [email protected]. By using this site, you agree to be bound by our Site Rules, Terms, Privacy Policy and Cookie Policy.