Fred Haider Male Photographer

Details

Model Mayhem #:
1336977
Last Activity:
Nov 19, 2017
Experience:
Very Experienced
Compensation:
Time for Print
Joined:
Aug 18, 2009
Genres:
Acting
Art
Bodypaint
Cosplay
Dance
Editorial
Erotic
Fashion
Fetish
Fit Modeling
Fitness
Glamour
Hair/Makeup
Lifestyle
Lingerie
Performance Artist
Pinup
Pregnancy
Runway
Sports
Stunt
Swimwear
Underwater

About Me

Are you looking to do extremely creative images? I have several outstanding concepts in mind and ongoing projects and am interested in hearing your ideas.

References available on requset.

Verified Credits (2)

Worked with Fred Haider? Share your experience and become verified!
Add Credits

"Fred is very kind and professional. His goal is to help aspiring models like myself to advance in the industry and reach their goals. I would definitely recommend him to my fellow models." Read less

... Read more

"Fred is perhaps one of the best photographers I have worked with thus far. He has experience I need to build my portfolio, as well as connect ideas and images with me; he reciprocates the artistic hunger I have. Definitely will keep working with him!" Read less

... Read more

Credit Notes

Outstanding talent that I had the honor to work with include:
Justice Lee 3314559
Dreamless Ocean 3601105
Elegant Josephine 3446585
Mandy DoUrden 2746779
Angela Marie 27200604
Courtnee Jayne 2292388
Be a Cheekie 1154124
Loop Sided Heart 1059504
Kayla 3516793
Aimee 511697
Oh Mindy 199047
Shallon Enlow 2435433
Houston Rae 1638844
Dianna Prince 510446
White Girl 1793829,
Miss Mommy 1561076
Anne Hudson 1238580
Angel Heart 1039015
Green Dragon 620497
Ulzan 1382042
Zoe 1024200
Shauntie 1047004
Doubletakes 1048
Fox 1548342
Britney Murphy 2164648
Twyla Madison 1535921
Just Jen 1260458
Aimee 511697
Emily Murphy 3881203
Noley Ryan 2951235
Eden 2550720
Charity Reed 1994939
Ayla 1613857 1613857
Carnia 1818395
Ashlyn 1613588
Angelmatic 1604493
Maganda 1524741
More will be added once I find the MM#'s


Toggle Worksafe Mode: On | Off


Disclaimer: All casting calls on our site are posted by third parties and not by us. We are not a talent agency and we do not endorse or recommend any agency, company or individual that posts a casting call on our site. We do not verify the legitimacy, accuracy or currency of any casting notice posted on our site. Please refer to Member Safety and Avoiding Scams before deciding to work with any individuals on the site. If you notice any suspicious activity, please report such activity to us immediately at [email protected]. By using this site, you agree to be bound by our Site Rules, Terms, Privacy Policy and Cookie Policy.